Former leaders

Previous Party Committee Secretaries

Jiang Duyun(July 2000— February 2003)

Zheng Yongkou(February 2003— November 2015)

Previous Presidents

Cao Cewen(July 2000— January 2003)

Shen Changyu(February 2003— October 2012)

Previous Party Committee Secretaries

Jiang Duyun(July 2000— February 2003)

Zheng Yongkou(February 2003— November 2015)

Previous Presidents

Cao Cewen(July 2000— January 2003)

Shen Changyu(February 2003— October 2012)

Previous Party Committee Secretaries

Jiang Duyun(July 2000— February 2003)

Zheng Yongkou(February 2003— November 2015)

Previous Presidents

Cao Cewen(July 2000— January 2003)

Shen Changyu(February 2003— October 2012)

Previous Party Committee Secretaries

Jiang Duyun(July 2000— February 2003)

Zheng Yongkou(February 2003— November 2015)

Previous Presidents

Cao Cewen(July 2000— January 2003)

Shen Changyu(February 2003— October 2012)